Vormittags-Turnier (ab 10:00 Uhr)
Beginn Uhr Heimteam  vs Gastteam Ergebnis
10.00 Uhr Washington Waschlappens  : Cleveland Kaulquappen  4 : 2
10.11 Uhr Oakland Unkrauts  : Miami Muttersöhnchens  0 : 1 
10.22 Uhr Boston Bengels  : Schiedsrichter-Team 6 : 5
10.33 Uhr Trainer und Betreuer : Washington Waschlappens  3 : 2
10.44 Uhr Cleveland Kaulquappen  : Oakland Unkrauts  4 : 0
10.55 Uhr  Miami Muttersöhnchens  : Boston Bengels  1 : 0
11.06 Uhr Schiedsrichter-Team : Trainer und Betreuer 1 : 2
11.17 Uhr Washington Waschlappens  : Oakland Unkrauts  5 : 1
11.28 Uhr Cleveland Kaulquappen  : Miami Muttersöhnchens  1 : 2
11.39 Uhr Boston Bengels  : Trainer und Betreuer 3 : 2
11.50 Uhr Schiedsrichter-Team : Washington Waschlappens  2 : 8
12.01 Uhr  Oakland Unkrauts  : Boston Bengels  1 : 3
12.12 Uhr Cleveland Kaulquappen  : Trainer und Betreuer 3 : 4
12.23 Uhr Miami Muttersöhnchens  : Schiedsrichter-Team 3 : 3
12.34 Uhr Washington Waschlappens  : Boston Bengels  6 : 0
12.45 Uhr Oakland Unkrauts  : Trainer und Betreuer 1 : 3
12.56 Uhr Cleveland Kaulquappen  : Schiedsrichter-Team 2 : 4
13.07 Uhr Miami Muttersöhnchens  : Washington Waschlappens  1 : 5
13.18 Uhr Boston Bengels  : Cleveland Kaulquappen  0 : 2
13.29 Uhr Oakland Unkrauts  : Schiedsrichter-Team 1 : 6
13.40 Uhr Trainer und Betreuer : Miami Muttersöhnchens  1 : 1
Nachmittags-Turnier (ab 14:30 Uhr)
14.30 Uhr Seattle Seegurken  : Milwaukee Milchtrinkers  2 : 3
14.39 Uhr Tennessee Tausendfüsslers  : San Antonio Angelhakens  2 : 0
14.48 Uhr Toronto Torpfostens  : Team Spielerfrauen  1 : 1
14.57 Uhr Team Overmann  : Team May & Olde  0 : 2
15.06 Uhr Seattle Seegurken  : Tennessee Tausendfüsslers  0 : 2
15.15 Uhr Milwaukee Milchtrinkers  : San Antonio Angelhakens  5 : 3
15.24 Uhr Toronto Torpfostens  : Team Overmann  5 : 1
15.33 Uhr Team Spielerfrauen  : Team May & Olde  2 : 3
15.42 Uhr Tennessee Tausendfüsslers  : Milwaukee Milchtrinkers  2 : 0
15.51 Uhr Seattle Seegurken  : San Antonio Angelhakens  4 : 1
16.00 Uhr  Team Overmann  : Team Spielerfrauen  2 : 1
16.09 Uhr Toronto Torpfostens  : Team May & Olde  6 : 2
16.18 Uhr Tennessee Tausendfüsslers  : Team Overmann  3 : 0
16.27 Uhr Milwaukee Milchtrinkers  : Team Spielerfrauen  1 : 3
16.36 Uhr Seattle Seegurken  : Toronto Torpfostens  1 : 4
16.45 Uhr San Antonio Angelhakens  : Team May & Olde  3 : 2
16.54 Uhr Team Overmann  : Milwaukee Milchtrinkers  2 : 2
17.03 Uhr Tennessee Tausendfüsslers  : Team Spielerfrauen  2 : 0
17.12 Uhr Toronto Torpfostens  : San Antonio Angelhakens  3 : 1
17.21 Uhr Seattle Seegurken  : Team May & Olde  3 : 1
17.30 Uhr Milwaukee Milchtrinkers  : Toronto Torpfostens  1 : 3
17.39 Uhr Team Overmann  : San Antonio Angelhakens  3 : 1
17.48 Uhr Team Spielerfrauen  : Seattle Seegurken  1 : 3
17.57 Uhr Tennessee Tausendfüsslers  : Team May & Olde  6 : 1
18.06 Uhr San Antonio Angelhakens  : Team Spielerfrauen  2 : 2
18.15 Uhr Team Overmann  : Seattle Seegurken  2 : 4
18.24 Uhr Toronto Torpfostens  : Tennessee Tausendfüsslers  4 : 3
18.33 Uhr Milwaukee Milchtrinkers  : Team May & Olde  4 : 1