Liga 2 Spielplan Saison 2011 / 2012
Spieldatum Anstoss Wochentag Spielkennung Heim Mannschaft Gast Mannschaft Spielstaette
31.07.2011 15:00 Sonntag    031015 114 Egenbüttel 2. Waldenau 1. Am Moorweg 1 (Rasen)
07.08.2011 15:00 Sonntag    031015 109 Cosmos Wedel 1. Egenbüttel 2. Schulauer Str. 1
12.08.2011 19:30 Freitag    031015 098 Egenbüttel 2. Kickers Halstenbek 2. Am Moorweg 1 (Rasen)
21.08.2011 15:00 Sonntag    031015 091 Heist 1. Egenbüttel 2. Hamburger Strasse (Rasen)
26.08.2011 19:30 Freitag    031015 082 Egenbüttel 2. Holm 1. Am Moorweg 1 (Rasen)
04.09.2011 13:00 Sonntag    031015 073 Lieth 2. Egenbüttel 2. Schule Klein-Nordende
09.09.2011 19:30 Freitag    031015 066 Egenbüttel 2. Appen 1. Am Moorweg 1 (Rasen)
18.09.2011 11:30 Sonntag    031015 063 Hasloh 1. Egenbüttel 2. Gerd Buhr-Sportplatz 1
23.09.2011 19:30 Freitag    031015 050 Egenbüttel 2. Holsatia im EMTV 1. Am Moorweg 1 (Rasen)
02.10.2011 12:45 Sonntag    031015 045 Kummerfeld 2. Egenbüttel 2. Kummerfeld 1 (Rasen)
07.10.2011 19:30 Freitag    031015 034 Egenbüttel 2. Ellerau 1. Am Moorweg 1 (Rasen)
16.10.2011 15:00 Sonntag    031015 027 1. FC Quickborn 1. Egenbüttel 2. Holstenstadion 1 (Rasen)
23.10.2011 13:00 Sonntag    031015 017 Uetersen 2. Egenbüttel 2. Rosenstadion (Rasen)
28.10.2011 19:30 Freitag    031015 010 Egenbüttel 2. Sparrieshoop 2. Am Moorweg 1 (Rasen)
06.11.2011 14:00 Sonntag    031015 007 Seestermühe 1. Egenbüttel 2. Seestermuehe
13.11.2011 14:00 Sonntag    031015 234 Waldenau 1. Egenbüttel 2.
18.11.2011 19:30 Freitag    031015 229 Egenbüttel 2. Cosmos Wedel 1. Am Moorweg 1 (Rasen)
27.11.2011 12:00 Sonntag    031015 218 Kickers Halstenbek 2. Egenbüttel 2. Schule Süd
17.02.2012 19:30 Freitag    031015 211 Egenbüttel 2. Heist 1. Am Moorweg 1 (Rasen)
26.02.2012 15:00 Sonntag    031015 202 Holm 1. Egenbüttel 2. Sportzentrum Holm 1
02.03.2012 19:30 Freitag    031015 193 Egenbüttel 2. Lieth 2. Am Moorweg 1 (Rasen)
11.03.2012 15:00 Sonntag    031015 186 Appen 1. Egenbüttel 2. Appen 1
16.03.2012 19:30 Freitag    031015 183 Egenbüttel 2. Hasloh 1. Am Moorweg 1 (Rasen)
24.03.2012 15:00 Samstag    031015 170 Holsatia im EMTV 1. Egenbüttel 2. Wilhelmshoehe 1 (Rasen)
30.03.2012 19:30 Freitag    031015 165 Egenbüttel 2. Kummerfeld 2. Am Moorweg 1 (Rasen)
15.04.2012 15:00 Sonntag    031015 154 Ellerau 1. Egenbüttel 2. Ellerau 1
20.04.2012 19:30 Freitag    031015 147 Egenbüttel 2. 1. FC Quickborn 1. Am Moorweg 1 (Rasen)
27.04.2012 19:30 Freitag    031015 137 Egenbüttel 2. Uetersen 2. Am Moorweg 1 (Rasen)
06.05.2012 13:00 Sonntag    031015 130 Sparrieshoop 2. Egenbüttel 2. Helmut-Gehn-Stadion
11.05.2012 19:30 Freitag    031015 127 Egenbüttel 2. Seestermühe 1. Am Moorweg 1 (Rasen)