Spielplan 2011/2012 Liga 1
Spieldatum Anstoss Wochentag Spielkennung Heim Mannschaft Gast Mannschaft Spielstaette
31.07.2011 15:00 Sonntag    031007 118 Rugenbergen 2. Egenbüttel 1. Sportzentrum Bönningstedt 1
05.08.2011 19:30 Freitag    031007 106 Egenbüttel 1. Kummerfeld 1. Am Moorweg 1 (Rasen)
14.08.2011 15:00 Sonntag    031007 100 Nienstedten 1. Egenbüttel 1. Quellental
19.08.2011 19:30 Freitag    031007 090 Egenbüttel 1. FC Elmshorn 2. Am Moorweg 1 (Rasen)
28.08.2011 12:30 Sonntag    031007 082 Niendorf 2. Egenbüttel 1. Sachsenweg 2 (Kunstrasen)
02.09.2011 19:30 Freitag    031007 074 Egenbüttel 1. Sparrieshoop 1. Am Moorweg 1 (Rasen)
11.09.2011 10:45 Sonntag    031007 071 Halstenb.-Rell. 2. Egenbüttel 1. Jacob-Thode-Pl.
16.09.2011 19:30 Freitag    031007 058 Egenbüttel 1. Rantzau 1. Am Moorweg 1 (Rasen)
25.09.2011 15:00 Sonntag    031007 053 Union Tornesch 1. Egenbüttel 1. Tornesch 1 (Rasen)
30.09.2011 19:30 Freitag    031007 042 Egenbüttel 1. TuS Osdorf 1. Am Moorweg 1 (Rasen)
09.10.2011 15:00 Sonntag    031007 035 TuS Holstein 1. Egenbüttel 1. Holstenstadion 1 (Rasen)
14.10.2011 19:30 Freitag    031007 026 Egenbüttel 1. TBS-Pinneberg 1. Am Moorweg 1 (Rasen)
21.10.2011 19:30 Freitag    031007 018 Egenbüttel 1. West-Eimsbüttel 1. Am Moorweg 1 (Rasen)
30.10.2011 15:00 Sonntag    031007 016 VfL Pinneberg 2. Egenbüttel 1. Stadion 1 (Rasen)
04.11.2011 19:30 Freitag    031007 002 Egenbüttel 1. SV Eidelstedt 1. Am Moorweg 1 (Rasen)
11.11.2011 19:30 Freitag    031007 238 Egenbüttel 1. Rugenbergen 2. Am Moorweg 1 (Rasen)
20.11.2011 14:00 Sonntag    031007 226 Kummerfeld 1. Egenbüttel 1. Kummerfeld 1 (Rasen)
25.11.2011 19:30 Freitag    031007 220 Egenbüttel 1. Nienstedten 1. Am Moorweg 1 (Rasen)
19.02.2012 15:00 Sonntag    031007 210 FC Elmshorn 2. Egenbüttel 1. Ramskamp 1 (Elmshorn)
24.02.2012 19:30 Freitag    031007 202 Egenbüttel 1. Niendorf 2. Am Moorweg 1 (Rasen)
04.03.2012 15:00 Sonntag    031007 194 Sparrieshoop 1. Egenbüttel 1. Helmut-Gehn-Stadion
09.03.2012 19:30 Freitag    031007 191 Egenbüttel 1. Halstenb.-Rell. 2. Am Moorweg 1 (Rasen)
18.03.2012 15:00 Sonntag    031007 178 Rantzau 1. Egenbüttel 1. Düsterlohe 1
23.03.2012 19:30 Freitag    031007 173 Egenbüttel 1. Union Tornesch 1. Am Moorweg 1 (Rasen)
30.03.2012 19:30 Freitag    031007 162 TuS Osdorf 1. Egenbüttel 1. Blomkamp
13.04.2012 19:30 Freitag    031007 155 Egenbüttel 1. TuS Holstein 1. Am Moorweg 1 (Rasen)
22.04.2012 15:00 Sonntag    031007 146 TBS-Pinneberg 1. Egenbüttel 1. Müßentwiete 2 (Grand)
29.04.2012 15:00 Sonntag    031007 138 West-Eimsbüttel 1. Egenbüttel 1. Stellingen 1 (Rasen)
04.05.2012 19:30 Freitag    031007 136 Egenbüttel 1. VfL Pinneberg 2. Am Moorweg 1 (Rasen)
13.05.2012 15:00 Sonntag    031007 122 SV Eidelstedt 1. Egenbüttel 1. Redingskamp 1 (Rasen)